poniedziałek, listopada 12, 2018
   
Text Size

Członkowie koła

CZŁONKOWIE KOŁA 1 - 60
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
1.
Antoniszewski Andrzej
2.
Białobłocki Mirosław
3.
Błaszczuk Bernard
4.
Brańka Rafał
5.
Budzyński Adam
6.
Cydejko Marek
7.
Czapczyński Paweł
8.
Czaus Marek
9.
Czaus Sebastian
10.
Czelej Zbigniew
11.
Czeżyk Paweł
12.
Czeżyk Włodzimierz
13.
Czupryński Witold
14.
Ćwirta Zdzisław
15.
Dejneka Leszek
16.
Dudziński Zdzisław
17.
Dybek Wojciech
18.
Filipek Jarosław
19.
Filipek Jerzy
20.
Gruszczyński Zbigniew
21.
Gębacki Roman
22.
Gil Stanisław
23.
Guczko Robert
24.
Horbaczewski Mariusz
25.
Hawrył Grzegorz
26.
Huczuk Kazimierz
27.
Huzior Andrzej
28.
Huzior Marcin
29.
Huzior Robert
30.
Jakubiak Krzysztof
31.
Jańczak Anna
32.
Jasiński Krzysztof
33.
Jaskulski Ryszard
34.
Jaskulski Kamil
35.
Kaliszuk Andrzej
36.
Kapluk Andrzej
37.
Kapluk Karol
38.
Kazimierczuk Janusz
39.
Kazimierczuk Marek
40.
Kędzierawski Dariusz
41.
Korona Dariusz
42.
Korona Kamil
43.
Koszut Tomasz
44.
Kowalczuk Andrzej
45.
Kowalczuk Iwona
46.
Krakowiak Artur
47.
Krzaczek Grzegorz
48.
Krzaczek Justyna
49.
Kujawa Adam
50.
Kujawa Mirosław
51.
Kunz Artur
52.
Kunz Paweł
53.
Lach Maciej
54.
Ledworuch Grzegorz
55.
Lenartowicz Szymon
56.
Łobacz Michał
57.
Łobacz Tadeusz
58.
Marcinkiewicz Jacek
59.
Marcinkiewicz Marian
60.
Matuszyk Adrian
CZŁONKOWIE KOŁA 61 - 120
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię
61.
Matyszuk Małgorzata
62.
Megiel Włodzimierz
63.
Mielniczuk Dariusz
64.
Mikitiuk Bogumił
65.
Myć Ferdynand
66.
Neczaj Radosław
67.
Niedźwiedzki Tadeusz
68.
Nowakiewicz Ireneusz
69.
Oleszczuk Jacek
70.
Pachla Karol
71.
Pala Stanisław
72.
Patejuk Tomasz
73.
Pawluczuk Józef
74.
Pawłowski Andrzej
75.
Pawłowski Wojciech
76.
Pastryk Grzegorz
77.
Pączek Krzysztof
78.
Pcion Jacek
79.
Pełech Lucjan
80.
Pełech Mariusz
81.
Piskała Bogdan
82.
Pituch Dariusz
83.
Pituch Józef
84.
Pituch Piotr
85.
Poliański Łukasz
86.
Poliański Rafał
87.
Popko Andrzej
88.
Popko Wiesław
89.
Postawski Andrzej
90.
Rzeźnik Tadeusz
91.
Semeniuk Adam
92.
Semeniuk Dariusz
93.
Semeniuk Krzysztof
94.
Stadnik Maciej
95.
Stefaniak Waldemar
96.
Tyburek Rafał
97.
Tympalski Piotr
98.
Tyszczuk Józef
99.
Wasilewicz Patryk
100.
Wasilewicz Szymon
101.
Waszczuk Piotr
102.
Wawryszuk Adam
103.
Wawryszuk Tadeusz
104.
Winiarczyk Edward
105.
Winiarczyk Marek
106.
Wojtal Tadeusz
107.
Wojtiuk Ryszard
108.
Zelent Wilhelm
109.
Zawadewicz Paweł
110.

111.
112.
113.
114.
115.
116.
117.
118.
119.
120.